» News
» Künstler
» CDs
Alle Tourdaten



traumton.radio
  

Konzerte heute, 19.03.2019

David Helbocks Random/Control DE-Neustadt, Jazzclub

 

Tourdaten

Share |


Bobo und Herzfeld
28.03.2019   DE-Hannover, Feinkost Lampe
29.03.2019   DE-Bremen, Sendesaal
12.04.2019   DE-Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel : 22:00


David Helbocks Random/Control
19.03.2019   DE-Neustadt, Jazzclub
20.03.2019   DE-Bremen, Sendesaal
21.03.2019   DE-Hamburg, Jazz Piano Reihe Laeiszhalle
22.03.2019   DE-Mannheim, Nachtcafe
23.03.2019   DE-Eberbach, Jazzme
24.03.2019   DE-Lüdinghausen, Burg Vischering
28.03.2019   AT-Radenthein, Kultur Aktiv
29.03.2019   AT-Zwettl, Syrnau
30.03.2019   AT-Amstetten, Johann Pölz-Halle
31.03.2019   AT-Purkersdorf, Bühne
05.04.2019   AT-Bludenz, Remise
07.04.2019   AT-Fussach, Kulturpunkt
27.04.2019   DE-Schorndorf, Jazzclub
28.04.2019   IT-Toblach, Kulturzentrum
30.04.2019   CH-Basel, Jazzfestival
03.05.2019   DE-Bad Kreunznach, Jazzkeller
05.05.2019   DE-Neunkirchen, Kulturgesellschaft
30.05.2019   DE-Berlin, Zig Zag
02.06.2019   DE-Sylt, Teekontorhaus Keitum
09.06.2019   AT-Diersbach, Inntöne Festival
15.06.2019   NL-Bergen op Zoom, Het Markiezenhof - Jazzbergen
26.07.2019   HU-Kapolcs, Valley of Arts Festival
17.08.2019   AT-St. Pölten, Jazz im Hof
11.10.2019   AT-Mödling, Theresiensaal
12.10.2019   AT-Enns, Zuckerfabrik
10.01.2020   AT-St. Johann im Pongau, Kultur:Plattform


Escape Argot
23.03.2019   CH-Zürich, Rechberg 1837
03.05.2019   DE-Mainz, Atelier Christiane Schauder
04.05.2019   DE-Ladenburg, Leicht & Selig
17.10.2019   CH-Basel, Bird’s Eye


Florian Favre Trio
20.04.2019   CH-Zürich, Rechberg 1837


Peter Gall
27.04.2019   DE-Bremen, Jazzahead : German Jazz Expo


Clara Haberkamp Trio
26.03.2019   DE-Berlin, A-Trane


Veronika Harcsa & Bálint Gyémánt
13.04.2019   DE-Heppenheim, Forum Kultur : /Duo
19.04.2019   BE-Brussels, Le Senghor
20.04.2019   UK-London, The Pheasantry Club
13.06.2019   DE-Bremen, Sendesaal
15.06.2019   DE-München, Unterfahrt
16.06.2019   BE-Liége, L An Vert
20.06.2019   HU-Pécs, Pirogranit Udvar
21.06.2019   HU-Györ, Synagogue
22.06.2019   HU-Kecskemét,
25.06.2019   HU-Veszprém, Hangvilla
26.06.2019   HU-Debrecen, Nagyerdei Open Air Theatre
27.06.2019   HU-Budapest, Palace of Arts
28.06.2019   HU-Szeged, Varoshaza Udvar
18.08.2019   DE-Bad Elster, Jazztage


David Helbock
12.09.2019   DE-Wermelskirchen, Kulturinitiative : /solo
13.09.2019   AT-Baden, Jazzfestival
26.09.2019   DE-Frankfurt a.M., Romanfabrik
03.10.2019   AT-Bregenz, Jazz im Museum
08.11.2019   DE-Hamburg, Halle 424
09.11.2019   DE-Oldenburg, Alluvium
13.12.2019   DE-Darmstadt, Jazzinstitut


Hely
22.03.2019   DE-Köln, Salon de Jazz
06.04.2019   CH-Zürich, Rechberg 1837
09.04.2019   DE-Freiburg, Jazz ohne Stress


Kaleidoscope String Quartet
28.03.2019   CH-Winterthur, Kulturkoller
23.06.2019   CH-Basel, Merian Gärten
13.07.2019   DE-Stocksee, Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival
16.07.2019   CH-Caslano, Ceresio Estate : Pfarrkirche San Cristoforo
14.09.2019   CH-Tarasp, Schloss Traps - Ün Di Da Jazz
21.09.2019   CH-Burgdorf, Kulturhalle Sägegasse
03.11.2019   CH-Schafisheim, Steinerschule, Schafisheim (CH)
01.12.2019   CH-Rafz, Reformierte Kirche
05.12.2019   CH-Thalwil, Kulturraum


Lammel - Lauer - Bornstein
29.03.2019   DE-Stendal, Kavaliershaus Krumke
26.04.2019   DE-Fulda, Backstage Jazzclub
27.04.2019   DE-Bayreuth, Auditorium
04.05.2019   DE-Waldshut, Ali-Theater
11.05.2019   DE-Dresden, Blaue Fabrik
02.09.2019   CH-Bern, Kulturfabrik Bigla
04.10.2019   DE-Dresden, Tonne
05.10.2019   DE-Stendal, Kavaliershaus Krumke
10.10.2019   DE-Lübbenau, Schloss Lübbenau - Swing Laden
13.10.2019   DE-Rüsselsheim, Jazzcafé - Das Rind
14.10.2019   DE-Fürth, Studiobühne
28.11.2019   DE-Chemnitz, Weltecho
03.12.2019   DE-Nürnberg, Tante Betty
04.12.2019   DE-München, Augustinum München Nord
05.12.2019   DE-München, Bar Gabany
06.12.2019   DE-Neustadt, Steinhäuser Hof
07.12.2019   FR-Sarreguemines, Terminus Brasserie
08.12.2019   DE-Berlin, A-Trane
09.12.2019   DE-Potsdam, Augustinum
26.02.2020   DE-Weinstadt, Jazzclub Armer Konrad
20.03.2020   DE-Leipzig, Horns Erben
22.03.2020   DE-Stuttgart, Humanistisches Zentrum
27.03.2020   DE-Dortmund, Domicil
29.03.2020   DE-Bückeburg, Schloß Bückeburg
02.04.2020   Ratzeburg-Stiftstheater Augustinum Mölln,
03.04.2020   DE-Lübeck, CVJM
04.04.2020   DE-Rostock, Jazzclub
05.04.2020   DE-Lübbenau, Bahnhof Klasdorf


Mario Rom´s Interzone
27.04.2019   DE-Ilmenau, Jazztage
11.05.2019   AT-St. Georgen an der Gusen,


Masaa
22.03.2019   TN-El Kef, Sicca Jazz
16.05.2019   DE-Rüsselsheim, Theater
18.05.2019   DE-Rostock, LIWU Metropol - Lange Nacht der Kulturen
07.06.2019   DE-Arnstadt, Bachkirche : Jazzweekend
14.06.2019   DE-Weinstadt Remstal, Gartenschau
20.06.2019   DE-Hilden, Gottschalksmühle - Hildener Jazztage
12.09.2019   DE-Berlin, Pergamonmuseum - Mschattalounge
13.09.2019   DE-Einbeck, Kultur im Esel
05.10.2019   DE-Klempenow, Burg : 13:00
19.10.2019   AZ-Baku, Baku Jazz Festival
22.11.2019   CZ-Prag, Jazzdock
23.11.2019   DE-Dresden, Tonne
29.11.2019   DE-Bielefeld, Welthaus
21.02.2020   DE-Neustadt am Rübenberge , Schloss Landestrost
24.04.2020   DE-Ismaning, Kallmann Museum


Maybebop
20.03.2019   DE-Illingen, Kulturforum Illipse
21.03.2019   DE-Aschaffenburg, Stadttheater
22.03.2019   DE-Sehnde, Gutshof Rethmar
23.03.2019   DE-Wallenhorst, Sporthalle
29.03.2019   DE-Hannover, Theater an Aegi
30.03.2019   DE-Hannover, Theater am Aegi
05.04.2019   DE-Berlin, Tipi am Kanzleramt
06.04.2019   DE-Berlin, Tipi am Kanzleramt
07.04.2019   DE-Tipi am Kanzleramt,
10.04.2019   DE-Emmelshausen, Zentrum am Park
11.04.2019   DE-Köln, Eltzhof
12.04.2019   DE-Rüsselsheim, Theater
13.04.2019   DE-Kusel, Fritz-Wunderlich-Halle
25.04.2019   DE-Wunstorf, Stadttheater
27.04.2019   DE-Osterode, Stadthalle
28.04.2019   DE-Buxtehude, Halephagen-Saal
04.05.2019   DE-Bretten, Hallensportzentrum "Im Grüner"
09.05.2019   DE-Weimar, Köstritzer Spiegelzelt
18.05.2019   DE-Heidelberg, Stadthalle
22.05.2019   DE-Ratingen, Stadttheater
23.05.2019   DE-Fulda, Orangerie
24.05.2019   DE-Gelnhausen, Sport- und Kulturhalle
31.05.2019   DE-Gießen, Kongresshalle
01.06.2019   DE-Würzburg, Posthalle
05.06.2019   DE-Lüneburg, Kulturforum Wienebüttel
06.06.2019   DE-Lüneburg, Kulturforum Wienebüttel
07.06.2019   DE-Bremen, Schlachthof
08.06.2019   DE-Lübeck, Kolosseum
11.09.2019   DE-Porta Westfalica, Freilichtbühne
18.09.2019   DE-Hameln, Theater


Meyer - Baumgärtner - Meyer | MELT Trio
22.03.2019   AT-Wien, Kunsthalle
17.04.2019   GT-Guatemala City, Club Aléman
18.04.2019   GT-Panajachel,
21.04.2019   PE-Lima,
22.04.2019   PE-Lima, Lima Jazzfestival
25.04.2019   PE-Cuzco, Auditorio Icpna
27.04.2019   MX-Xalapa,
28.04.2019   MX-Mexico City , Jazzfestival
29.04.2019   MX-Mexico City,
30.04.2019   MX-Mexico City,
02.05.2019   MX-Monterrey,
30.05.2019   DE-Eberswalde, Jazz in E.


Patty Moon
23.03.2019   DE-Hugstetten, Klimperstube


RaaDie
11.04.2019   AT-Lambach, Pro Diagonal
07.06.2019   AT-Wien, Ö1 Jazztime
08.06.2019   AT-St. Johann, Alte Gerberei
11.06.2019   AT-Ernsthofen, Kanning Kirche
22.06.2019   AT-Raab, 40th Anniversary Open Air
22.07.2019   AT-Viktring, Musikforum
24.08.2019   AT-Saalfelden, Jazzfestival
07.09.2019   AT-Mauthausen, Tourismuszentrum
18.09.2019   AT-Wien, Galerie Mana
21.09.2019   DE-Gut Sonnenhausen, Alpenspektakel
13.10.2019   AT-Bad Hofgastein, Sägewerk
22.10.2019   AT-Graz, Wist : feat. XY Band
23.10.2019   AT-Dornbirn, Spielboden : feat. XY Band
24.10.2019   AT-Landeck, Altes Kino : feat. XY Band
25.10.2019   AT-Salzburg, Jazzit : feat XY Band


Shake Stew
03.04.2019   IT-Rom, Casa Del Jazz
04.04.2019   IT-Modena, Crossroads Festival, La Tenda
07.04.2019   DE-Mindelheim, Jazz-Isch
15.05.2019   AT-Braunau, Gugg
17.05.2019   AT-Dornbirn, Spielboden
18.05.2019   DE-Karlsruhe, Kulturzentrum Tollhaus e.V.
19.05.2019   DE-Bonn, Jazzfest
06.06.2019   DE-Dortmund, Domicil
08.06.2019   NL-’s-Hertogenbosch, Jazz in Duketown
30.06.2019   AT-Gmünd, Internationales Musikfest Waidhofen/Thaya
13.07.2019   NL-Rotterdam, North Sea Jazz Festival
15.08.2019   AT-Gmunden, Festwochen
17.08.2019   AT-St. Pölten, Freiraum


Strom & Wasser
22.03.2019   DE-Mwmmingen, Kaminwerk
23.03.2019   DE-Potsdam, Waschhaus
27.03.2019   DE-Berlin, Wabe : mit dabei: Gisbert zu Knyphausen
29.03.2019   DE-Greifswald, St. Spiritus : mit dabei: Gisbert zu Knyphausen
30.03.2019   DE-Neubrandenburg, Latücht : mit dabei: Gisbert zu Knyphausen
31.03.2019   DE-Berlin, Volksbühne : mit dabei: Konstantin Wecker und Hans-Eckardt Wenzel
25.04.2019   DE-Göttingen, Musa
27.04.2019   DE-Flensburg, Volksbad
30.04.2019   DE-Minden, Kulturzentrum BÜZ
15.05.2019   DE-Berlin, Pfefferberg
17.05.2019   DE-Koblenz, Café Hahn
25.05.2019   DE-Penzlin OT Mallin, wild wurzeln
09.06.2019   DE-Burg Waldeck, Liederfest Waldeck
10.08.2019   DE-Hamburg, Wutzrock Festival


Yakou Tribe
29.03.2019   DE-Gschwend, Bilderhaus
30.03.2019   DE-Villingen, Jazzclub
04.04.2019   DE-Meiningen, beim Krämer


[nach oben] [zurück]



© Traumton 1998 - 2007 ::: Impressum ::: ::: home