» News
» Künstler
» CDs
Alle Tourdaten



traumton.radio
  

Konzerte heute, 19.04.2019

Veronika Harcsa & Bálint Gyémánt BE-Brussels, Le Senghor

 

Tourdaten

Share |


David Helbocks Random/Control
27.04.2019   DE-Schorndorf, Jazzclub
28.04.2019   IT-Toblach, Kulturzentrum
30.04.2019   CH-Basel, Jazzfestival
03.05.2019   DE-Bad Kreunznach, Jazzkeller
05.05.2019   DE-Neunkirchen, Kulturgesellschaft
30.05.2019   DE-Berlin, Zig Zag
02.06.2019   DE-Sylt, Teekontorhaus Keitum
09.06.2019   AT-Diersbach, Inntöne Festival
15.06.2019   NL-Bergen op Zoom, Het Markiezenhof - Jazzbergen
26.07.2019   HU-Kapolcs, Valley of Arts Festival
17.08.2019   AT-St. Pölten, Jazz im Hof
11.10.2019   AT-Mödling, Theresiensaal
12.10.2019   AT-Enns, Zuckerfabrik
10.01.2020   AT-St. Johann im Pongau, Kultur:Plattform


Escape Argot
03.05.2019   DE-Mainz, Atelier Christiane Schauder
04.05.2019   DE-Ladenburg, Leicht & Selig
17.10.2019   CH-Basel, Bird's Eye


Florian Favre Trio
20.04.2019   CH-Zürich, Rechberg 1837
21.06.2019   CH-Thun, Schloss Konzerte
26.06.2019   UA-Lviv, Jazz Festival
02.08.2019   CH-Bern, BeJazzSommerfestival
04.11.2019   CH-St. Gallen, Gambrinus Jazz Plus
07.11.2019   DE-Marburg, Die Fetzerei
09.11.2019   DE-Ladenburg, Leicht und selig Jazzclub


Peter Gall
27.04.2019   DE-Bremen, Jazzahead : German Jazz Expo


Veronika Harcsa & Bálint Gyémánt
19.04.2019   BE-Brussels, Le Senghor
20.04.2019   UK-London, The Pheasantry Club
07.06.2019   AT-Wien, Kulturraum Neruda
13.06.2019   DE-Bremen, Sendesaal
14.06.2019   DE-Wuppertal, Loch
15.06.2019   DE-München, Unterfahrt
16.06.2019   BE-Liége, L An Vert
20.06.2019   HU-Pécs, Pirogranit Udvar
21.06.2019   HU-Györ, Synagogue
22.06.2019   HU-Kecskemét,
25.06.2019   HU-Veszprém, Hangvilla
26.06.2019   HU-Debrecen, Nagyerdei Open Air Theatre
27.06.2019   HU-Budapest, Palace of Arts
28.06.2019   HU-Szeged, Varoshaza Udvar
18.08.2019   DE-Bad Elster, Jazztage
12.10.2019   DE-Katzenelnbogen, World Music Festival


David Helbock
12.09.2019   DE-Wermelskirchen, Kulturinitiative : /solo
13.09.2019   AT-Baden, Jazzfestival
26.09.2019   DE-Frankfurt a.M., Romanfabrik
03.10.2019   AT-Bregenz, Jazz im Museum
08.11.2019   DE-Hamburg, Halle 424
09.11.2019   DE-Oldenburg, Alluvium
13.12.2019   DE-Darmstadt, Jazzinstitut


Kaleidoscope String Quartet
23.06.2019   CH-Basel, Merian Gärten
13.07.2019   DE-Stocksee, Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival
16.07.2019   CH-Caslano, Ceresio Estate : Pfarrkirche San Cristoforo
14.09.2019   CH-Tarasp, Schloss Traps - Ün Di Da Jazz
21.09.2019   CH-Burgdorf, Kulturhalle Sägegasse
03.11.2019   CH-Schafisheim, Steinerschule, Schafisheim (CH)
01.12.2019   CH-Rafz, Reformierte Kirche
05.12.2019   CH-Thalwil, Kulturraum


Martin Klein
05.05.2019   AT-Linz, Landestehater Linz / Blackbox Lounge
28.06.2019   AT-Wien, Jazzfest Wien / Altes Rathaus
31.07.2019   AT-Perchtoldsdorf, Klang & Wein


Lammel - Lauer - Bornstein
26.04.2019   DE-Fulda, Backstage Jazzclub
27.04.2019   DE-Bayreuth, Auditorium
04.05.2019   DE-Waldshut, Ali-Theater
11.05.2019   DE-Dresden, Blaue Fabrik
02.09.2019   CH-Bern, Kulturfabrik Bigla
04.10.2019   DE-Dresden, Tonne
05.10.2019   DE-Stendal, Kavaliershaus Krumke
10.10.2019   DE-Lübbenau, Schloss Lübbenau - Swing Laden
13.10.2019   DE-Rüsselsheim, Jazzcafé - Das Rind
14.10.2019   DE-Fürth, Studiobühne
28.11.2019   DE-Chemnitz, Weltecho
03.12.2019   DE-Nürnberg, Tante Betty
04.12.2019   DE-München, Augustinum München Nord
05.12.2019   DE-München, Bar Gabany
06.12.2019   DE-Neustadt, Steinhäuser Hof
07.12.2019   FR-Sarreguemines, Terminus Brasserie
08.12.2019   DE-Berlin, A-Trane
09.12.2019   DE-Potsdam, Augustinum
26.02.2020   DE-Weinstadt, Jazzclub Armer Konrad
20.03.2020   DE-Leipzig, Horns Erben
22.03.2020   DE-Stuttgart, Humanistisches Zentrum
27.03.2020   DE-Dortmund, Domicil
29.03.2020   DE-Bückeburg, Schloss Bückeburg
02.04.2020   Ratzeburg-Stiftstheater Augustinum Mölln,
03.04.2020   DE-Lübeck, CVJM
04.04.2020   DE-Rostock, Jazzclub
05.04.2020   DE-Lübbenau, Bahnhof Klasdorf


Mario Rom´s Interzone
27.04.2019   DE-Ilmenau, Jazztage
11.05.2019   AT-St. Georgen an der Gusen,


Masaa
16.05.2019   DE-Rüsselsheim, Theater
18.05.2019   DE-Rostock, LIWU Metropol - Lange Nacht der Kulturen
07.06.2019   DE-Arnstadt, Bachkirche : Jazzweekend
14.06.2019   DE-Weinstadt Remstal, Gartenschau
20.06.2019   DE-Hilden, Gottschalksmühle - Hildener Jazztage
12.09.2019   DE-Berlin, Pergamonmuseum - Mschattalounge
13.09.2019   DE-Einbeck, Kultur im Esel
05.10.2019   DE-Klempenow, Burg : 13:00
19.10.2019   AZ-Baku, Baku Jazz Festival
22.11.2019   CZ-Prag, Jazzdock
23.11.2019   DE-Dresden, Tonne
29.11.2019   DE-Bielefeld, Welthaus
21.02.2020   DE-Neustadt am Rübenberge , Schloss Landestrost
24.04.2020   DE-Ismaning, Kallmann Museum


Maybebop
25.04.2019   DE-Wunstorf, Stadttheater
27.04.2019   DE-Osterode, Stadthalle
28.04.2019   DE-Buxtehude, Halephagen-Saal
04.05.2019   DE-Bretten, Hallensportzentrum "Im Grüner"
09.05.2019   DE-Weimar, Köstritzer Spiegelzelt
18.05.2019   DE-Heidelberg, Stadthalle
22.05.2019   DE-Ratingen, Stadttheater
23.05.2019   DE-Fulda, Orangerie
24.05.2019   DE-Gelnhausen, Sport- und Kulturhalle
31.05.2019   DE-Gießen, Kongresshalle
01.06.2019   DE-Würzburg, Posthalle
05.06.2019   DE-Lüneburg, Kulturforum Wienebüttel
06.06.2019   DE-Lüneburg, Kulturforum Wienebüttel
07.06.2019   DE-Bremen, Schlachthof
08.06.2019   DE-Lü:beck, Kolosseum
11.09.2019   DE-Porta Westfalica, Freilichtbühne
18.09.2019   DE-Hameln, Theater


Meyer - Baumgärtner - Meyer | MELT Trio
21.04.2019   PE-Lima, Delfus Taberna
22.04.2019   PE-Lima, Jazzfestival
25.04.2019   PE-Cuzco, Auditorio Icpna
27.04.2019   MX-Mexico City, Jazzfestival
28.04.2019   MX-Mexico City , Jazzfestival
30.04.2019   MX-Mexico City, Jazzfestival
02.05.2019   MX-Monterrey,
30.05.2019   DE-Eberswalde, Jazz in E. Jazzfestival


Patty Moon
14.06.2019   DE-Berlin, Zweiraumwohnung


Telmo Pires
06.11.2019   DE-Essen,
08.11.2019   DE-Korschenbroich,
09.11.2019   DE-Braunschweig,
10.11.2019   DE-Dresden,
21.02.2020   DE-Frankfurt,
22.02.2020   DE-Wolfsburg, (tbc)
23.02.2020   DE-Oberhausen,


RaaDie
07.06.2019   AT-Wien, Ö1 Jazztime
08.06.2019   AT-St. Johann, Alte Gerberei
11.06.2019   AT-Ernsthofen, Kanning Kirche
22.06.2019   AT-Raab, 40th Anniversary Open Air
22.07.2019   AT-Viktring, Musikforum
24.08.2019   AT-Saalfelden, Jazzfestival
07.09.2019   AT-Mauthausen, Tourismuszentrum
18.09.2019   AT-Wien, Galerie Mana
21.09.2019   DE-Gut Sonnenhausen, Alpenspektakel
13.10.2019   AT-Bad Hofgastein, Sägewerk
22.10.2019   AT-Graz, Wist : feat. XY Band
23.10.2019   AT-Dornbirn, Spielboden : feat. XY Band
24.10.2019   AT-Landeck, Altes Kino : feat. XY Band
25.10.2019   AT-Salzburg, Jazzit : feat XY Band


Shake Stew
15.05.2019   AT-Braunau, Gugg
17.05.2019   AT-Dornbirn, Spielboden
18.05.2019   DE-Karlsruhe, Kulturzentrum Tollhaus e.V.
19.05.2019   DE-Bonn, Jazzfest
06.06.2019   DE-Dortmund, Domicil
08.06.2019   NL-’s-Hertogenbosch, Jazz in Duketown
30.06.2019   AT-Gmünd, Internationales Musikfest Waidhofen/Thaya
13.07.2019   NL-Rotterdam, North Sea Jazz Festival
15.08.2019   AT-Gmunden, Festwochen
17.08.2019   AT-St. Pölten, Freiraum


Strom & Wasser
25.04.2019   DE-Göttingen, Musa
26.04.2019   DE-Greiz, Siebenhitze 51
27.04.2019   DE-Flensburg, Volksbad
30.04.2019   DE-Minden, Kulturzentrum BÜZ
01.05.2019   DE-Cottbus, Strombad
04.05.2019   DE-Lüneburg, mosaique
15.05.2019   DE-Berlin, Pfefferberg
24.05.2019   DE-Neuenhagen, Bürgerhaus
25.05.2019   DE-Penzlin OT Mallin, wild wurzeln
02.06.2019   DE-Altenkirchen, Westerwood Festival
03.06.2019   DE-Bamberg, Lui20
08.06.2019   DE-Kandel, Mittendrin und Bunt
09.06.2019   DE-Burg Waldeck, Liederfest Waldeck
30.06.2019   DE-Hamburg, Schanzenzelt
04.07.2019   DE-Frankfurt a.M., University of Applied Sciences
13.07.2019   DE-Ulm, Roxy
18.07.2019   DE-Kempten, Künstlerhaus
19.07.2019   DE-Aschaffenburg, Brüderschaft der Völker
20.07.2019   DE-Koblenz, Horizonte Weltmusikfestival
10.08.2019   DE-Hamburg, Wutzrock Festival
30.08.2019   DE-Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Kulturzentrum Kleinbahnhof
08.09.2019   DE-Magdeburg, Rage & Love Festival
13.09.2019   DE-Weingarten, Umsonst & Draussen
14.09.2019   DE-Rostock, Circus Fantasia
27.09.2019   DE-Hildesheim, Kufa
30.09.2019   DE-Bonn, Pantheon
04.10.2019   DE-Kassel, Schlachthof
11.10.2019   DE-Hamburg, Hafenklang
16.10.2019   DE-Annaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei
22.10.2019   DE-Fürth, Kofferfabrik
23.11.2019   DE-Hoyerswerda, Kufa
30.11.2019   DE-Lauda Königshofen, Kulturschock


[nach oben] [zurück]



© Traumton 1998 - 2007 ::: Impressum ::: ::: home